Gojjan Memorial Award

Totalen grundserien 2026-2027

NamnAntal rätt Tippade matcher Andel rätt
Kalle Björkil11318760%
Art Vandeley11218759%
Uffe Romedahl11118260%
EllaBella11118759%
Nacka11018758%
CF11018758%
Thomas6811018758%
JohanNilsson11018758%
modig7610918758%
StefanJohansson10918060%
Niklas i Silicon Valley10918758%
Hans Grundberg10818757%
M Altin10818757%
Lappen2710818359%
Linyreg10818757%
christian_karlsson10618357%
tokiih10618756%
SonnyC10618656%
hyttmyra10418257%
Sorgringo10418755%
Robin Svanberg10417958%
Yzz10418755%
Zydden10218754%
Anders Asp10218754%
Duquoin10118355%
Perus10018254%
Per Bjurman10018653%
chall9918752%
Katten Filip9816459%
Angstbag9817456%
Mcemilfish9718652%
Marcus Kullin9718751%
Tobbish9517853%
BostonMolle9517853%
Kenlin9317154%
Sukellusvene8215752%
aloeveralindstrom7114648%
Animal6212151%
The_Almighty92142%
Wendel61931%

Sammanlagt

Antal rätt Tippade matcher Andel rätt
3887689456%